FIFA World Cup 2018 Schedule Peru Time

0
247
FIFA World Cup 2018 Schedule Peru time

The 2018 World Cup will be the first held under new direction following corruption scandals that led to bans for officials such as former President Sepp Blatter, who has ties with Putin, at FIFA, the world governing body for soccer.

This is the 21st Edition of the World Cup which will be soon held in Russia from June 14th 2018. In total this event will be going for continuous 32 days. FIFA World Cup is organised in every 4 years. Last time the World Cup was held in South America (Brazil).

We are requested by many people to tell them what is the FIFA WorldCup 2018 Schedule in Peru Time so here we are with the full list of World Cup 2018 Matches.

We all know there are many crazy fans in Peru who enjoys football but as the match is Russia it might be slight difficult to watch the match. But don’t worry we have the full list of “FIFA WorldCup 2018 Schedule Peru Time”. The Peru Standard Time is UTC+5:30 hence we converted the timing of all the matches in UTC+5:30.

Russia has different time zones hence it might happen that FIFA WorldCup 2018 Schedule Peru Time will differ and you many miss some matches.

Fifa World cup 2018 Peru Schedule

Date Time Match Team Venue
14-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 1 Russia vs Saudi Arabia Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
15-06-2018 08:00 PM Match 2 Egypt vs Uruguay Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
16-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 3 Portugal vs Spain Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
15-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 4 Morocco vs Iran Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
16-06-2018 06:00 PM Match 5 France vs Australia Kazan Arena, Kazan
17-06-2018 12:00 AM Match 6 Peru vs Denmark Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
16-06-2018 09:00 PM Match 7 Argentina vs Iceland Spartak Stadium, Moscow
16-06-2018 08:00 PM Match 8 Croatia vs Nigeria Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
18-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 9 Brazil vs Switzerland Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
17-06-2018 03:00 AM Match 10 Costa Rica vs Serbia Cosmos Arena, Samara
17-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 11 Germany vs Mexico Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
18-06-2018 08:00 PM Match 12 Sweden vs South Korea Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
18-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 13 Belgium vs Panama Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
19-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 14 Tunisia  vs England Central Stadium, Volgograd
19-06-2018 08:00 PM Match 15 Poland vs Senegal Spartak Stadium, Moscow
19-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 16 Colombia vs Japan Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
20-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 17 Russia vs Egypt Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
20-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 18 Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
20-06-2018 08:00 PM Match 19 Portugal vs Morocco Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
21-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 20 Spain vs Iran Kazan Arena, Kazan
21-06-2018 08:00 PM Match 21 France vs Peru Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
21-06-2018 07:00 PM Match 22 Australia vs Denmark Cosmos Arena, Samara
22-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 23 Argentina vs Croatia Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
22-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 24 Iceland vs Nigeria Central Stadium, Volgograd
22-06-2018 08:00 PM Match 25 Brazil vs Costa Rica Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
22-06-2018 07:00 PM Match 26 Switzerland vs Serbia Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
23-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 27 Germany vs Sweden Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
24-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 28 Mexico vs South Korea Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
23-06-2018 08:00 PM Match 29 Belgium vs Tunisia Spartak Stadium, Moscow
24-06-2018 08:00 PM Match 30 Panama vs England Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
25-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 31 Poland vs Colombia Kazan Arena, Kazan
24-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 32 Senegal vs Japan Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
25-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 33 Uruguay vs Russia Cosmos Arena, Samara
25-06-2018 10:00 PM Match 34 Saudi Arabia vs Egypt Central Stadium, Volgograd
26-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 35 Iran vs Portugal Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
26-06-2018 01:00 AM Match 36 Spain vs Morocco Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
26-06-2018 10:00 PM Match 37 Denmark vs France Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
26-06-2018 10:00 PM Match 38 Australia vs Peru Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
27-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 39 Nigeria vs Argentina Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
27-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 40 Iceland vs Croatia Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
28-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 41 Serbia vs Brazil Spartak Stadium, Moscow
28-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 42 Costa Rica vs Switzerland Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
27-06-2018 10:00 PM Match 43 South Korea vs Germany Kazan Arena, Kazan
27-06-2018 10:00 PM Match 44 Sweden vs Mexico Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
29-06-2018 01:00 AM Match 45 England vs Belgium Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
29-06-2018 02:00 AM Match 46 Tunisia  vs Panama Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
28-06-2018 10:00 PM Match 47 Japan vs Poland Central Stadium, Volgograd
28-06-2018 11:00 PM Match 48 Colombia vs Senegal Cosmos Arena, Samara
01-07-2018 02:00 AM Match 49 Group A(W) vs Group B(R) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
30-06-2018 10:00 PM Match 50 Group C(W) vs Group D(R) Kazan Arena, Kazan
01-07-2018 10:00 PM Match 51 Group B(W) vs Group A(R) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
02-07-2018 02:00 AM Match 52 Group D(W) vs Group C(R) Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
02-07-2018 03:00 AM Match 53 Group E(W) vs Group F(R) Cosmos Arena, Samara
03-07-2018 02:00 AM Match 54 Group G(W) vs Group H(R) Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
03-07-2018 10:00 PM Match 55 Group F(W) vs Group E(R) Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
04-07-2018 02:00 AM Match 56 Group H(W) vs Group G(R) Spartak Stadium, Moscow
06-07-2018 10:00 PM Match 57 Quarter-Final 1 Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
07-07-2018 02:00 AM Match 58 Quarter-Final 2 Kazan Arena, Kazan
08-07-2018 02:00 AM Match 59 Quarter-Final 3 Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
07-07-2018 03:00 AM Match 60 Quarter-Final 4 Cosmos Arena, Samara
11-07-2018 02:00 AM Match 61 Semi-Final 1 Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
12-07-2018 02:00 AM Match 62 Semi-Final 2 Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
14-07-2018 10:00 PM Match 63 Third Place Match Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
15-07-2018 11:00 PM Match 64 Final Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow